Monday - Saturday (8:30 AM - 5:30 PM)

V1600G0-B 4PON GPON OLT

Management Ports 1*10/100BASE-T out-band port, 1*CONSOLE port, 1*USC port PON Port

Specification (Class C+++ 8dBm module)

Transmission Distance 20KM GPON port speed Upstream 1.244Gbps, Downstream 2.488Gbps

Wavelength TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm Connector SC/UPC

Fiber Type 9/125μm SMF TX Power +4.5~+7.5dBm

Rx Sensitivity≤ -30dBm

Translation missing: en.general.search.loading